Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC 133 KASIKHEDI POST TAMOLIYA TEHSIL JEERAPUR DISTT RAJGARH MP 465691 | JEERAPUR | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465691 | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC quoted lowest bid |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LRejected-Finance GRAM DHATURIYA DISTRICT RAJGARH MP | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bid |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bid |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,840
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE LIGHT MACHINERY BHOPAL
OFFICE OF EE LIGHT MACHINERY KOLAR COLNY LINK ROAD NO. 03 BHOPAL
Hiring of inspection vehicle under E/M Sub Division - Jeerapur for Kundaliya Dam Major Project
2025_WRD_454465_2
2025_WRD_454465_1
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Percentage
365 days
Jeerapur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,840
29 Jul 2026
27 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Hiring of inspection vehicle under E/M Sub Division - Jeerapur for Kundaliya Dam Major Project | |||||
| 1.01 | Hiring of inspection vehicle under E/M Sub Division - Jeerapur for Kundaliya Dam Major Project | 1 | Nos | 3,42,000 | ₹3,42,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
BOQ_571844.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
tenderdoc454465.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.74 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].