Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-Finance 0 SATGACHIA BAZAR MEMARI ROAD SATGACHIA BAZAR PURAB BURDWAN WEST BENGAL 713422 | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713422 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Rate quoted low Less than L2 |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate quoted high than L1 |
| 3 | L2₹3.1 LRejected-Finance RAJDHARPARA G P | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711101 | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate quoted high than L1 |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,074
Closing Date
31 Jan 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Block Development Officer
Ranaghat-II Development Block, Nokari, Ranaghat, Nadia.
Installation of High Mast Light near Rammohan Bidyalay Naserkuli Dakshin Para BAIDYAPUR-I GP
2026_ZPHD_993511_7
e-Tender Notice No.119(ES)/Rh-II Dev./2025-26
Open Tender
Solar Street Lights
Percentage
30 days
Baidyapur-I GP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹800
₹6,074
25 Aug 2026
24 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
24 Jan 2026
31 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
Installation of High Mast Light near Rammohan Bidyalay Naserkuli Dakshin Para BAIDYAPUR-I GP (APAS/01/090/244/0006)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.32 MB
BOQ_2430363.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].