Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24.1 L
EMD Value
₹36,200
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Custom Bid for Services - Provision of shore supply at Finger Jetty 1 Similar Category Electric Cabling Service
9723090
GEM/2026/B/7888857
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Provision of shore supply at Finger Jetty 1
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
7 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Provision of shore supply at Finger Jetty 1 Similar Category Electric Cabling Service | - | - | - |
FA&CAO, Goa, NA, Mormugao Port Trust, Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways, (Fa/cao)
₹36,200
3 Sept 2026
7 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9723090.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1786083998.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786092588.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1786092596.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
1786092625.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1786092638.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4480046.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
ATC_6fcc05b1-27e7-4592-951b1786431425732_prashant_singh.pdf
PDF • 1.30 MB
corrigendum_4480046.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
ATC_6fcc05b1-27e7-4592-951b1786431425732_prashant_singh.pdf
PDF • 1.30 MB
corrigendum_4480046.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
ATC_6fcc05b1-27e7-4592-951b1786431425732_prashant_singh.pdf
PDF • 1.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].