Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ACEBROPHYLLINE 100 MG TAB
Aceclofenac 100 plus serratio 15mg plus pcm325mg tab
ACECLOFENAC 100 MG TAB
ACENOCOUMAROL ACITROM 2 MG TAB
ACENOCOUMAROL 1 MG TAB
ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg plus TRAMADOL 37.5 mg ULTRACET Tab
ACTIVATED CHARCOAL plus FUNGAL DIASTASE plus PAPAIN UNIENZYME Tab
ALPRAZOLAM 0.25 MG TAB
AMBRISENTAN 5 MG TAB
AMIODARONE 100 MG TAB
AMITRIPTYLINE 10 MG TAB
AMITRIPTYLINE 12.5 MG TAB plus CHLORDIAZEPOXIDE 5 MG LIBOTRYP TAB
AMITRYPTALLINE 25 MG TAB
AMLODEPINE 10 MG TAB
APIXABAN 2.5 MG TAB
APIXABAN 5 MG TAB
ARIPIPRAZOLE 10 MG TAB
ARM SLING POUCH
ASPIRIN 150 MG TAB
ATORVASTATIN 40 MG TAB
BAND AID
BETAMETHASONE plus GENTAMYCIN OINT 5gm
BETHANECHOL 25 MG TAB
BIMATOPROST 0.03 percent WV EYE DROPS
BISACODYL DULCOLAX 5 MG TAB
BISOPROLOL 2.5MG TAB
BISOPROLOL 5MG TAB
BRIMONIDINE 0.2 percent WV EYE DROPS
BRIMONIDINE 0.2 percent plus TIMOLOL 0.5 percent EYE DROPS
CABERGOLINE 0.5 MG TAB
CALCIUM plus VIT D3 SYP 200ML BOTT
CALCIUM POLYSTYRENE SULPHONATE SACHET K BIND
CARVEDILOL 6.25 MG TAB
CETRIZINE 5MG plus PARACETAMOL 325MG plus PHENYLEPHRINE HCL 5MG COLD PLUS
CHLORDIAZEPOXIDE 10 MG LIBRIUM TAB
CHLORTHALIDONE 12.5 MG TAB
CHLORTHALIDONE 6.25 MG TAB
CILNIDIPINE 10 MG plus TELMA 40 MG TAB
CLONAZEPAM 0.25 MG TAB
CLONAZEPAM 0.5 MG TAB
CLONIDINE 100 MCG TAB ARKAMINE
CLOTRIMAZOLE 100MG VAGINAL TABLETS
Coenzyme Q 10 100 mg Tab
COLCHICINE 0.5 MG TAB
COUGH LOZENGES
DEFLAZACORT 6 MG TAB
Desidustat 50mg Tab
DIAZEPAM 5MG TAB
DICLOFENAC SODIUM 100 MG SR TAB
DICYCLOMINE 10MG plus MEFENAMIC ACID 250MG TAB
DILTIAZEM 90MG SR TAB
DIVALPROEX 250 MG TAB
DIVALPROEX 500 MG TAB
DNS FLUID
DONEPEZIL 5 MG TAB
DORZOLAMIDE 2 percent WV plus TIMOLOL 0.5 percent WV ED
DOSULEPIN 25 MG DOTHIEPIN TAB
DULOXETINE 20MG CAP
ED BRINZOLAMIDE plus BRIMONIDINE
ED BRINZOLAMIDE 1 percent
ED BRINZOLAMIDE 1.0 plus TIMOLOL 0.5 percent 5 ML
ED DORZOLAMIDE 2 percent WV
ED FLURBIPROFEN SODIUM 0.3 percent 5 ML
ED Nepafenac 0.1 percent wv
ED NETARSUDIL 0.02 percent
ED SODIUM HYALURONATE
ED TRAVAPROST plus TIMOLOL
EFAVIRENZ 600 MG TAB
ETIZOLAM 0.5MG TAB
EYE DROP TOBRAMYCIN0.3 percent 5 ML
EYE OINT HYPROMELLOSE 2 percent HYDROXYPROPYL METHYL CELLULOSE 2 percent OCULAR LUBE
FLUNARIZINE 5MG TAB
FLUOXETINE 20MG TAB
FLUTICTICASONE PROPIONATE OINT
GABAPENTIN 100MG TAB
GATIFLOXACIN 0.3 percent EYE DROP BOTT OF 5 ML ED
Glucose powder
HALOBETASOL 0.05 percent OINT CLOP
HYDROCHLOROTHIAZIDE 12.5 MG TAB
HYOSCINE BUTYLBROMIDE INJECTION 20MG ML
INJ DEXAMETHASONE 2 ML VIAL
INJ LEVOCARNITINE 500 MG
INJ METHOTREXATE 25 MG 2 ML
INJ METHYLCOBALAMIN 1000MCG plus VITAMIN B6 PYRIDOXINE 100MG plus NICOTINAMIDE 100MG NEUROBION
INJ PANTOPRAZOLE 40 MG
INJ TESTOSTERONE 250 MG
INJ ZOLEDRONIC ACID 4 MG
IVERMECTIN 6 MG TAB
KETOROLAC 10 MG TAB
LACOSAMIDE 100MG TAB
LACOSAMIDE 50 MG TAB
LAMOTRIGINE 25 MG TAB
LAMOTRIGINE 50 MG TAB
LATANOPROST 0.005 percent WV EYE DROPS
LETROZOLE 2.5MG TAB
LEVOCARNITINE 500 MG TAB
9796129
GEM/2026/B/7952627
Two Packet Bid
ACEBROPHYLLINE 100 MG TAB,Aceclofenac 100 plus serratio 15mg plus pcm325mg tab,ACECLOFENAC 100 MG T
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹2 L
50%
OIC GeM Poratal, MILITARY HOSPITAL AHMEDABAD, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Suman Dhankher)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
23 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACEBROPHYLLINE 100 MG TAB | 3,000 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 2 | Aceclofenac 100 plus serratio 15mg plus pcm325mg tab | 3,000 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 3 | ACECLOFENAC 100 MG TAB | 4,000 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 4 | ACENOCOUMAROL ACITROM 2 MG TAB | 1,200 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 5 | ACENOCOUMAROL 1 MG TAB | 600 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 6 | ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg plus TRAMADOL 37.5 mg ULTRACET Tab | 3,000 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 7 | ACTIVATED CHARCOAL plus FUNGAL DIASTASE plus PAPAIN UNIENZYME Tab | 3,000 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 8 | ALPRAZOLAM 0.25 MG TAB | 1,500 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 9 | AMBRISENTAN 5 MG TAB | 100 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
| 10 | AMIODARONE 100 MG TAB | 1,500 | NO | Sdhankher@1234 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9796129.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.60 MB
specification_2026-08-23-12-51-57_905a533bca5edd74f1021f4eec56b8bc.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_gem_file_2026-08-23-12-51-57_2d108b87a755c36827784db02cfe4891.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].