Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹4.7 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Skilled Manpower (General); Skilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Un- Skilled Manpower (General); Unskilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Skilled Manpower beyond normal duty hour; Skilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Un-Skilled Manpower beyond normal duty hour; Unskilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC
9766529
GEM/2026/B/7926588
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Skilled Manpower (General); Skilled; As per Scope
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹71 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Skilled Manpower (General); Skilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC | Munesh Kumar Meena 323303,Contracts& Material Management, NPCIL Rawatbhata Rajasthan Site Anushakti Via-Kota (Rajasthan) | 1,200 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Un- Skilled Manpower (General); Unskilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC | Munesh Kumar Meena required Requirement contract period Chargesperman- day (Inclusiveof Wages, EPF, ESIC, EDLI, Bonus, etc)323303,Contracts&Materialexclusiveof GST:Management, NPCIL, Rawatbhata Rajasthan Site, Estimatednumber Anushakti Via-Kota(Rajasthan)ofovertimeman-Phone No.01475-242002,hoursduring 242048 Whichisabout 60 Kms.contractperiodawayfrom Kota.Perhourchargesfor Overtime Man-hoursexclusiveof Per Scope Of Work And | 784 | 1200 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Skilled Manpower beyond normal duty hour; Skilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC | Munesh Kumar Meena 323303,Contracts& Material Management, NPCIL Rawatbhata Rajasthan Site Anushakti Via-Kota (Rajasthan) | 1,200 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Un-Skilled Manpower beyond normal duty hour; Unskilled; As per Scope of Work and ATC | Munesh Kumar Meena 323303,Contracts& Material Management, NPCIL Rawatbhata Rajasthan Site Anushakti Via-Kota (Rajasthan) | 19,200 | - |
NPCIL, RR Site, Rajasthan, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Npcil, Rr Site)
₹4.7 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9766529.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1786965352.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
ATC3009_4c57d37d-c151-4804-8e441787226390762_rrsuser119.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .