Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 9:00 amDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - HIRING OF CLOSED CONTAINER 19FT 7.5TON FROM PUNE TO AVANTIPUR (J&K)
HIRING OF CLOSED CONTAINER 19FT 7TON FROM PUNE TO AVANTIPUR (J&K); Containerized Truck; 20 FT Multi Axle
9832883
GEM/2026/B/7984141
Single Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - HIRING OF CLOSED CONTAINER 19FT 7.5TON FROM P
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service - HIRING OF CLOSED CONTAINER 19FT 7.5TON FROM PUNE TO AVANTIPUR (J&K) | - | - | - |
| HIRING OF CLOSED CONTAINER 19FT 7TON FROM PUNE TO AVANTIPUR (J&K); Containerized Truck; 20 FT Multi Axle | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832883.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788262825.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
AVANTIPUR_4b1c6942-e484-44aa-b00a1788263559036_29545.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].