Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
SWITCH FOR NAVIGATION LIGHT
SCREW
SCREW 1
SCREW 2
SCREW 3
NUT
NUT 1
WASHER
WASHER 1
WASHER 2
WASHER 3
STUD
STUD 1
PIN-CLEVIS
PIN-COTTER
FITTING ASY-90DEG
SPACER
O RING
O RING 1
O RING 2
O-RING
ORING
O RING 3
O-RING SET (CYLINDER LINER)
O-RING (CYLINDER BLOCK)
O-RING (WATER PUMP)
O-RING 1
O-RING 2
O-RING (HEAT EXCHANGER)
SEAL
SEAL 1
O- RING 3
GASKET 1
GASKET 2
GASKET 3
GASKET 4
GASKET 5
GASKET 6
879194A01 BEARING KIT-GIMBLE
HOSE 54 INCH
HOSE
HOSE EXHAUST
HOSE 2
WATER HOSE
HOSE- HYDRAULIC
HOSE-HYDRAULIC 1
PIPE
PIPE 1
HOSE 3
HOSE 4
HOSE 5
HOSE 6
HOSE 7
HOSE- BREATHER
HOSE 8
HOSE-TRIM CYLINDER(PORT)
HOSE- TRIM CYLINDER(STARBOARD)
EXHAUST HOSE
DIESEL FILTERS
FUEL FILTER
GUIDE
TRANSOM PLATE ASSY
IMPELLER
BRAVO II X (1.81:1 RATIO) STERNDRIVE
STARTER MOTOR ASSEMBLY
CLAMP
STR ROTARY KT 12'
STEERING CABLE
BATTERY LUGS
STD CABLE TIE
BELLOWS
ELEMENT FILTER
BEARING THRUST
OIL DRAIN PUMP
MONITOR ASSY-LUBE
ANODE KIT@2
ELEMENT-FUEL FILT
O-RING 13
SPRING
O-RING 12
O-RING 11
STOP SWITCH
THROUGH HULL KIT
INSTALLATION TOOL
SLEEVE
THERMOSTAT
W/P REPAIR KIT
REPAIR KIT CARB
GASKET
AIR COOLER
PUMP-SEAWATER
HIGH PERFORMANCE GEAR LUBE
BEARING ASSEMBLY
EXHAUST TUBE
MOUNT KIT
POWER TRIM EXTENSION HARNESS
BELLOWS ASSY
UNIVERSAL JOINT
BOLT
REPAIR KIT
FILTER
FUEL
SENSOR
STARTER
BELT
COOLER KIT
OIL
GASKET 10
FILTER ELEMENT
WASHER 5
SENSOR 1
ELEMENT-FOAM
WATER TEMP-BLACK
FUEL GAUGE
FUEL LINE-12 FT
SPEEDOMETER
CABLE T/S G2 20FT
HARNESS-NEUTRAL
SWITCH KIT
START/STOP - SINGLE
ANODE ZINC
HARNESS ASSY
EXTENDED LIFE COOLANT
MERCURY DIESEL ENGINE OIL
RING
RETAINING
RETAINING 1
TRIM SOLENOID
MANIFOLD ASSY
SEAL-SWIVEL TUBE
SEAL KIT
FSM
HOSE FSM TO RAIL
CABLE T/S G2 12FT
SPARK PLUG WIRES
GEARCASE SEAL KIT
RING SET
PISTON
SCREEN FUEL FLTR
REPAIR KIT-W/P
REPAIR KIT - IMP
YAMAHA LUBE OIL
FUEL FILTER @2
TELL TALE
ASSY-LOWER MOUNT
FILTER ASSY
GASKET UPPER CASING
9670232
GEM/2026/B/7842285
Two Packet Bid
EM3013V-800000300093,EM1939B-10-807204,EM1939B-10-811394,EM1939B-10-879711,EM1939B-10-97934,EM1939B
Ernakulam, Kerala
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
DCDA, THE OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, AREA ACCOUNTS OFFICE, KOCHI-682015, (The Officer-in-charge)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EM3013V-800000300093 | SWITCH FOR NAVIGATION LIGHT | 9 | pieces | dcwhns@123 | 365 |
| 2 | EM1939B-10-807204 | SCREW | 2 | pieces | dcwhns@123 | 365 |
| 3 | EM1939B-10-811394 | SCREW 1 | 8 | pieces | dcwhns@123 | 365 |
| 4 | EM1939B-10-879711 | SCREW 2 | 14 | pieces | dcwhns@123 | 365 |
| 5 | EM1939B-10-97934 | SCREW 3 | 3 | pieces | dcwhns@123 | 365 |
| 6 | EM1939B-11-82671323 | NUT | 5 | pieces | dcwhns@123 | 365 |
| 7 | EM1939B-11-97522 | NUT 1 | 6 | pieces | dcwhns@123 | 365 |
| 8 | EM1939B-12-35935 | WASHER | 10 | pieces | dcwhns@123 | 365 |
| 9 | EM1939B-12-41721 | WASHER 1 | 2 | pieces | dcwhns@123 | 365 |
| 10 | EM1939B-12-881791 | WASHER 2 | 7 | pieces | dcwhns@123 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9670232.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.88 MB
technical_specification_2026-07-28-10-10-26_59b557d6f23578bce4564549af9dee5d.pdf
BOQ • 0.62 MB
26kjoc001_2026-07-28-10-10-26_142cb0aeda5b3d449558730c40806c8f.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].