Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹83,464Qualified Make: AMTECH
Model: AXPERT EAZY+
Title: SIEMENS / AMTECH VFD FOR LATHE MACHINE E 6 GIDC ELECTRONICS ZONE GIDC GANDHI NAGAR GUJARAT 382028 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382028 | Make: AMTECH
Model: AXPERT EAZY+
Title: SIEMENS / AMTECH VFD FOR LATHE MACHINE | ₹83,464 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: SIEMENS
Model: 6SL3210- 5BE31- 5UVO
Title: SIEMENS / AMTECH VFD FOR LATHE MACHINE 56 AKAL SAHAY NAGAR MUNDIAN KALAN CHANDIGARH ROAD LUDHIANA LUDHIANA PUNJAB 141015 UDYAM PB 12 0021594 | LUDHIANA | PUNJAB | 141015 | Make: SIEMENS
Model: 6SL3210- 5BE31- 5UVO
Title: SIEMENS / AMTECH VFD FOR LATHE MACHINE | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified Make: SIEMENS
Model: 6SL3210- 5BE31-5UV0
Title: SIEMENS / AMTECH VFD FOR LATHE MACHINE 11 ADARSH CRYSTAL PARK SIDDHIVINAYAK ESTATE NR ODHAV POLICE STATION ODHAV AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382415 UDYAM GJ 01 0096343 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382415 | Make: SIEMENS
Model: 6SL3210- 5BE31-5UV0
Title: SIEMENS / AMTECH VFD FOR LATHE MACHINE | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹83,464
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
SIEMENS/AMTECH VFD FOR LATHE MACHINE
9376472
GEM/2026/B/7582279
Two Packet Bid
SIEMENS / AMTECH VFD FOR LATHE MACHINE
GeM Contract
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIEMENS / AMTECH VFD FOR LATHE MACHINE | AMTECH / AXPERT EAZY+ | HSN not specified by seller | 1 Unit | 83,464 | 83,464 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SIEMENS/AMTECH VFD FOR LATHE MACHINE | Rahul Prakash Yadav 276404,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Sathiaon | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687735064560.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9376472.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
vfd-rate-form_2026-05-25-14-18-54_faab416156772a068b5fa7bccada71e3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].