Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹92.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | ₹92.5 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L1₹92.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School 2ND FLOOR 20 2 100 FEET ROAD ECR SHRI SAI BABAA STICKERS KARUVEDIKUPPAM 70922 PONDICHERRY PUDUCHERRY 605008 UDYAM TN 08 0027108 | PONDICHERRY | PUDUCHERRY | 605008 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | ₹92.5 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
| 3 | L1₹92.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | ₹92.5 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L1₹92.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | ₹92.5 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L1₹92.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | ₹92.5 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹92.5 L
EMD Value
₹84,000
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
9196859
GEM/2026/B/7420814
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | - | monthly | - | - | 9254443.36 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹84 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | Vijendra Kumar Harit Resourcesto Requirement Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges(INR Monthly):Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 282007,Electricity Work Circle, applicable DVVNL, Vidyut Bhawan, allowanceetc&Gailana Road, Agraexcluding Optional Provident Fund ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 7,085 | 11 days |
Superintending Engineer, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Rajneesh Prakash)
₹84,000
30 May 2026
7 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687722504997.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9196859.pdf
GEM_BID
1775556120.pdf
OTHER
1775556252.pdf
OTHER
atc_5935b4bd-61c2-4fcd-9c2e1775556741110_BUYERESWCAGRA.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775556120.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1775556252.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
atc_5935b4bd-61c2-4fcd-9c2e1775556741110_BUYERESWCAGRA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].