Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.1 LQualified | ₹13.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13.2 LQualified | ₹13.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Ash pit cleaning work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9528976
GEM/2026/B/7718546
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Ash pit cleaning work; Consumables to be
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Ash pit cleaning work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE 247452 GST NO 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | - |
KSCM NANAUTA, KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD NANAUTA SAHARANPUR DEOBAND ROAD, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Nanauta)
₹20,000
14 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528976.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782562924.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782563110.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
1782563104.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
AISPITDOC_990374ee-4bf9-463d-9b7d1782563324987_bycn4.upcsffl.sre.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].