Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.7 LQualified | ₹7.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹9.7 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹10.4 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹10.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - Uninterruptible power supply (UPS); Repairing
servicing
and complete overhauling of existing High Mast Pole system including replacement
supply and installation of electrical components; Yes; Buyer Premises
9227755
GEM/2026/B/7448639
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Uninterruptible power supply (UPS); Repairing, servicing, and comp
Madhya Pradesh; Shahdol
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Uninterruptible power supply (UPS); Repairing | - | - | - |
| servicing | - | - | - |
| and complete overhauling of existing High Mast Pole system including replacement | - | - | - |
| supply and installation of electrical components; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
CMO, Burhar, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Burhar)
₹6,000
1 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9227755.pdf
GEM_BID
1776357841.pdf
OTHER
1776357852.pdf
OTHER
1776357868.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776357841.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1776357852.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1776357868.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].