Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Request for Proposal (RFP) for Selection of Bidder for Renewal of Annual Technical Support (ATS)/Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) of Dell Storage Hardware for 1 year; Dell Storage; Annual Maintenance Con..
9826451
GEM/2026/B/7978496
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Request for Proposal (RFP) for Selection of Bidder for
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹36 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Request for Proposal (RFP) for Selection of Bidder for Renewal of Annual Technical Support (ATS)/Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) of Dell Storage Hardware for 1 year; Dell Storage; Annual Maintenance Con.. | Nilesh Deep Shaw 400051,Bankof Baroda Baroda Sun Tower, Information Security Department C-34,G Block, Bandra Kurla Complex Bandra (East),Mumbai | 1 | - |
Deputy General Manager, Information Security Department, Bank of Baroda, Baroda Sun Tower, C-34, G-Block, Bandra Kurla Complex,, Bandra (East), Mumbai - 400051, (Nilesh Deep Shaw)
₹45,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826451.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788412035.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788412237.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1788412251.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
1788412265.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788412364.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
RFPDELL_b506a488-9d9b-491d-9c561788413047290_buycon386.bb.mh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .