Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹75,656Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 41 3737 A2 GROUND FLOOR PROVIDENCE ROAD ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM KERALA 682018 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682018 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹75,656 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹78,880Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 3 C 301 320 SOLARIS 1 SAKI VIHAR ANDHERI POWAI MAHARASHTRA 400072 | MUMBAI | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400072 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹78,880 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9178848
GEM/2026/B/7404957
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | Sheeba.R.M 695012,Biomedical Technology Wing Sree Chitra Tirunal Institutefor Medical Sciences& Technology Satelmond Palace, Poojappura, Thiruvananthapuram ,Kerala, India Pin Code :695012, Thiruvananthapuram ,695012 | 8 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
16 May 2026
6 May 2026
16 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9178848.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
nec_114112cb-9285-4e86-a8631774945648139_apso2-bmt.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].