Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹14.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹15.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Shanta Kulkarni L2 | M/s. Camilsons Infra LLP L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Heavy Duty Amphibious Excavator daily rental (8hrs). Including Loading , Unloading & Transportation. Max. Track Length 6.95, Overall Length 9.25, Max. Cutting Height 7.95, Recommended Outreach 9, Bucket Capacity (m3) 0.25. Including 18% GST. | 12 | day | 1,09,000 ₹13,08,000 | 1,02,896 ₹12,34,752 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹18.2 L
EMD Value
₹36,425
Closing Date
14 Jan 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
EEXI, WRD
Ravonfond, Navelim
De-weeding of Existing irrigation tank of Banli Tali in ward No 7 in Verem Vaghurme in Priol Constituency of Ponda Taluka.( 2nd Call)
2026_WRD_27026_1
WDXI/PB/F.24/2025-26/1300
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
45 days
Ravonfond, Navelim
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,000
₹36,425
12 Jun 2026
2 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
Amount
Heavy Duty Amphibious Excavator daily rental (8hrs). Including Loading , Unloading & Transportation. Max. Track Length 6.95, Overall Length 9.25, Max. Cutting Height 7.95, Recommended Outreach 9, Bucket Capacity (m3) 0.25. Including 18% GST.
Shanta Kulkarni (BID ID -58178)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_27473.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].