Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair and Overhauling Service - SERVICES
SPINDLE REPAIR CHARGES OF DMC 60U
IDENT NO K9004; DMG MORI INDIA PVT LTD; No; Service Provider Premises
9829001
GEM/2026/B/7980635
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - SERVICES, SPINDLE REPAIR CHARGES OF DMC 60U, IDENT NO K9004; DMG M
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - SERVICES | - | - | - |
| SPINDLE REPAIR CHARGES OF DMC 60U | - | - | - |
| IDENT NO K9004; DMG MORI INDIA PVT LTD; No; Service Provider Premises | - | - | - |
Chief General Manager, Field Gun Factory, Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Cgm/fgk)
₹1.6 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829001.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788240777.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788241057.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
1788241078.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
bid_sec_f21e4a94-cd60-40a8-902a1788241903766_rajeshsingh.ofb@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .