Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹44,508
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DISC FOR DPICM WARHEAD TO ARDE DRG 8603 03 04 01 00 010 00DD AND QAP NO. ARDE/PINAKA/SPEC & QAP/WH-18
9837314
GEM/2026/B/7988063
Two Packet Bid
DISC FOR DPICM WARHEAD TO ARDE DRG 8603 03 04 01 00 010 00DD AND QAP NO. ARDE/PINAKA/SPEC & QAP/WH-
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DISC FOR DPICM WARHEAD TO ARDE DRG 8603 03 04 01 00 010 00DD AND QAP NO. ARDE/PINAKA/SPEC & QAP/WH-18 | CHANDRAPUR | 550 | 60 days |
CGM, Oradnance Factory Chanda, Department of Defence Production, Munitions India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager/O F Chanda)
₹44,508
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837314.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
te_2026-09-02-14-50-31_f9e335085df526cfb22b0b8b7dd6fb3a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.35 MB
compliance_statement_2026-09-02-14-50-31_1ec8df8cb635ca1ca1647dbf26c93833.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
annxure_c_2026-09-02-14-50-31_43ce6a58a61a35c1cc1c2e3f4eb535a7.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
annxure_d_2026-09-02-14-50-31_e4f314640334f9685c94196bb955e701.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1788346095.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].