Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14,411Admitted-Finance | ₹14,411 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹23,540Admitted-Finance 1 | ₹23,540 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | S S ENTERPRISES L2 | GOURAV SHIVHARE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00WORK NAME | |||||
| 1.01 | GULMOHAR AS PER NIT | 1 | NOS | 1,360 ₹1,360 | 915 ₹915 Lowest |
| 1.02 | BARGAD AS PER NIT | 1 | NOS | 1,535 ₹1,535 | 1,239 ₹1,239 Lowest |
| 1.03 | PAAKHAR AS PER NIT | 1 | NOS | 1,255 ₹1,255 | 1,228 ₹1,228 Lowest |
| 1.04 | KUNJI AS PER NIT | 1 | NOS | 1,250 ₹1,250 | 991 ₹991 Lowest |
| 1.05 | KACHNAAR AS PER NIT | 1 | NOS | 1,650 ₹1,650 | 838 ₹838 Lowest |
| 1.06 | BELPATRA AS PER NIT | 1 | NOS | 1,590 ₹1,590 | 767 ₹767 Lowest |
| 1.07 | JAMUN AS PER NIT | 1 | NOS | 1,475 ₹1,475 | 797 ₹797 Lowest |
| 1.08 | NEEM AS PER NIT | 1 | NOS | 1,395 ₹1,395 | 914 ₹914 Lowest |
| 1.09 | BOTALBRUSH AS PER NIT | 1 | NOS | 1,480 ₹1,480 | 803 ₹803 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
PLANT PURCHASE AS PER NIT MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA DIST MORENA
2026_UAD_519815_1
828/01.07.2026/PLANT
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
30 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL PORSA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
3 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WORK NAME | |||||
| 1.01 | GULMOHAR AS PER NIT | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.02 | BARGAD AS PER NIT | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.03 | PAAKHAR AS PER NIT | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.04 | KUNJI AS PER NIT | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.05 | KACHNAAR AS PER NIT | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.06 | BELPATRA AS PER NIT | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.07 | JAMUN AS PER NIT | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.08 | NEEM AS PER NIT | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.09 | BOTALBRUSH AS PER NIT | - | NOS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.03 MB
BOQ_626196.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].