Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.1 LQualified | ₹16.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹16.1 LQualified | ₹16.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹18.1 LQualified | ₹18.1 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 1664 1665 FIRST FLOOR LEKRAJ DOLLER LEKRAJ DOLLER INDIRA NAGAR MAIN ROAD INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0075940 09AYIPP5238P1ZK R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,350
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9313356
GEM/2026/B/7525468
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation,Monthly Basis Cab &
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Outstation | - | - | - |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | - | - | - |
EE, Aligarh, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Test Div 2nd)
₹17,350
13 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9313356.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
TestVehich_d3cd24f1-aa44-4dce-84881778489795574_BUYEREDC2ALIGARH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].