Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Interactive Panels with CPU (Q2)
Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2)
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9790538
GEM/2026/B/7947847
Two Packet Bid
Interactive Panels with CPU,Revolving Chair (V5),Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
West Tripura, Tripura
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Interactive Panels with CPU (Q2) | Arijit Das 799004,Bir Bikram Memorial College, Collegetilla, Agartala West Tripura | 3 | 30 days |
| Revolving Chair (V5) (Q2) | Arijit Das 799004,Bir Bikram Memorial College, Collegetilla, Agartala West Tripura | 1 | 30 days |
| Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Arijit Das 799004,Bir Bikram Memorial College, Collegetilla, Agartala West Tripura | 10 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790538.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
ATCBBMC6_6d864fc4-f942-4131-98891788261393043_sanhita2019.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].