Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹96.2 L
EMD Value
₹96,150
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
RAVINDRA KUMAR SHASHI
DISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICE
Mukhya Mantri Samuhik Vivah Ayojan
2026_DSWUP_1181610_1
C-2135
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
Auraiya
Please Refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
DISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICER AURAIYA
₹96,150
VIKAS BHAWAN AURAIYA
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivaah Yojanantargat Ayojan | |||||
| 1.01 | Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivaah Yojanantargat Ayojan as listed in NIT Document, Quote for a Unit of Work mentioned in the file including point 1 to 18 in NIT. | - | Nos | 15,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.45 MB
BOQ_2221509.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .