Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
Closing Date
21 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Rajendra Meena
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Deogarh, Panchayat Samiti Deogarh, Rajsamand
Providing Quatation of Supply Installation &ampamp Commissioning of 7.5 IP Solar PV Water Pumping System in Pasture at Banediya railmagra
WSC2627WSOB00670
WDSC/2026-27/01/183-185
Open Competitive Bidding
Electric Work
Rajsamand
15 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
21 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
21 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00670-bid-83567.pdf
Bid Document • 2.71 MB
WSC2627WSOB00670-nib-83546.pdf
NIB • 0.79 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].