Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.8 LQualified Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 56F3000 TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE
Title: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 56F3000 TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE
Title: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE | ₹15.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹30 LQualified Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE
Title: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE OFFICE NO 3 1ST FLOOR 183 BAZAR GATE STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE
Title: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE | ₹30 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹32.0 LQualified Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE
Title: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE GROUND FLOOR EC 76 B 001 KRISHNA KIRTAN APARTMENT EVERSHINE CITY ROAD EVERSHINE CITY VASAI VIRAR PALGHAR MAHARASHTRA 401208 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401208 | Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE
Title: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE | ₹32.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹33.0 LQualified Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 56F3000
Title: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE 012A BLOCK SECTOR 63A NOIDA SECTOR 63 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0172353 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 56F3000
Title: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE | ₹33.0 L | L4 | Qualified MII |
| 5 | L5₹33.5 LQualified Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 56F3000
Title: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE TOHANA BHAITIA NAGAR TOHANA TOHANA FATEHABAD HARYANA 125120 UDYAM HR 04 0004848 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125120 | Make: Lexmark
Model: LEXMARK 56F3000
Title: LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE | ₹33.5 L | L5 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE
LEXMARK TONER COLOUR CARTRIDGE
9029377
GEM/2026/B/7277266
Two Packet Bid
LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE,LEXMARK TONER COLOUR CARTRIDGE
Andhra Pradesh; Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh; Visakhapatanam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹11 L
₹11 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEXMARK TONER BLACK CARTRIDGE | AR KTO NER औऔ ररणेणेीी2 VISHAKHAPATNAM CITYCOLOURCA RTR ID GE (50set)ककेेथथााननीीययआआपपूििूततककततााककेेपपममअअहहततााााककररननेेककेेििललएएआआववययकक/ | 200 | 2 days | |
| LEXMARK TONER COLOUR CARTRIDGE | VISHAKHAPATNAM CITY | 50 | 90 days |
ASD(V), A/c no. 10405828102, state bank of india, IFSC code: SBIN0007113, Naval Dockyard, Visakhapatnam, (Asd Public Fund)
Exempted
Yes
21 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
21 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9029377.pdf
GEM_BID
ts_2026-02-23-11-40-39_6ab9e242a18785e00f3a752053b8323e.pdf
SPECIFICATION
ts_2026-02-23-11-42-16_8db4466a132c9f923782f1578bbd3f73.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ts_2026-02-23-11-40-39_6ab9e242a18785e00f3a752053b8323e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.48 MB
ts_2026-02-23-11-42-16_8db4466a132c9f923782f1578bbd3f73.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.48 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].