Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LQualified 19B NAI BASTI ABOO NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified A 24 PATRAKAR COLONY ASHOK NAGAR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0009518 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Gokul; Earthing of different Equipment installed; Service Provider
9299836
GEM/2026/B/7513421
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Gokul;
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV S/S Gokul; Earthing of different Equipment installed; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, ETD mathura, (Rajesh Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
22 May 2026
7 May 2026
22 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9299836.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1778144449.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778143889.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
1778144730.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].