Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹56.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Upgradation and upkeeping of M/s Bosch make Fire Alarm system & Public address system for two years (2026-27
2027-28) at Common Facility Building
New Engineering Hall-9
10
11 & EHSB
BARC
Trombay
Mumbai-85 Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Alarm System
9837520
GEM/2026/B/7988248
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Upgradation and upkeeping of M/s Bosch make Fire Alarm system & Public ad
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹56.3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Upgradation and upkeeping of M/s Bosch make Fire Alarm system & Public address system for two years (2026-27 | - | - | - |
| 2027-28) at Common Facility Building | - | - | - |
| New Engineering Hall-9 | - | - | - |
| 10 | - | - | - |
| 11 & EHSB | - | - | - |
| BARC | - | - | - |
| Trombay | - | - | - |
| Mumbai-85 Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Alarm System | - | - | - |
Pay And Accounts Officer,BARC, MUMBAI, Department of Atomic Energy, Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, PMO, (Accounts Officer)
₹1.1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837520.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788429556.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788429573.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788429587.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1788343558.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788343760.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1788429566.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1788430487.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
GeMATC_d662801a-5aa0-4cba-b0701788430573259_RajpurohitBARC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].