Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31,485Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: 1 YEAR 3 USER
Title: Anti virus 12 13 1ST FLOOR 19 21 KALYANAJI RATANJI HOUSE BORA BAZAR STREET FORT 400001 FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0089878 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: 1 YEAR 3 USER
Title: Anti virus | ₹31,485 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹35,250Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Security (1 User, 3 Years )
Title: Anti virus 00 IBRAHIMPUR NAGWAN NAUBATPUR PATNA BIHAR 801109 | PATNA | BIHAR | 801109 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Security (1 User, 3 Years )
Title: Anti virus | ₹35,250 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹43,125Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Anti virus 1user 3 Years
Title: Anti virus 2 PRASHANTI MARG NEAR KRISHNA PRANAMI VIDYA NIKETAN HAIDERPARA DARJEELING WEST BENGAL 734001 UDYAM WB 09 0034925 | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 734001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Anti virus 1user 3 Years
Title: Anti virus | ₹43,125 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹52,485Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: RAMESH SALES ANTI VIRUS
Title: Anti virus 1082 SEEMADWAR ROAD INDIRA NAGAR COLONY NEAR SANCHAR VIHAR DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248001 UDYAM UK 05 0095795 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248001 | Make: Quick heal
Model: RAMESH SALES ANTI VIRUS
Title: Anti virus | ₹52,485 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Anti virus
9551785
GEM/2026/B/7738566
Two Packet Bid
Anti virus
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anti virus | Dehradun | 15 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9551785.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
scan_20260702_185005226_2026-07-02-18-53-18_a481576dac001b6b0c0b953e5b9d2c82.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].