Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LQualified W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹4.4 LQualified H NO 53 SEC 09 SEC 09 SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0132429 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | ₹4.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Packing Material Thread Black Polythine Trolley
9520641
GEM/2026/B/7711178
Two Packet Bid
Sugar Bag Stitching Thread,Poly proplane sheet HDPE,LDPE Black Polythene sheet,Sugar Bag Trolly com
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sugar Bag Stitching Thread | Sugar Bag Stitching Thread 3ply Breaking strength 35LBS 1Kg having approx Length 5000Mtr Garware century | 300 | Kg | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 2 | Poly proplane sheet HDPE | Poly proplane sheet HDPE Hot Quality Plastic Quoted Tripal size 20x20mtr both side lamination best quality 100 to 120 GSM | 20 | No | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 3 | LDPE Black Polythene sheet | LDPE Black Polythene sheet good quality as per ISI 2508 to 1985 thickness 250 to 300 micron width 18fit covered area 1kg 450sqm | 2,000 | Kg | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 4 | Sugar Bag Trolly complete | Sugar Bag Trolley complete with poly proplene wheel 10inchx2inchx1inch | 8 | No | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 5 | Sugar Bag Trolly Poly proplene | Sugar Bag Trolley Poly proplene wheel 10inchx2inchx1inch | 30 | No | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 6 | Jute Twine 3plyx90cm Long | Jute Twine 3plyx90cm Long | 10 | Kg | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9520641.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
packingwork_2026-06-25-14-20-53_7006a2fc2ea33e1eb295f0f5e9c16dc1.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_packing_met_2026-06-25-14-20-53_653c9bcd39dc35dbf69cd5da52601beb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
pacterm_2ede9188-e39f-4f39-8d101782377665932_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].