Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.0 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Biomedical Waste Management Service - weight basis - Collection
undefined
Disposal & Treatment of Biomedical waste for Project Hospital ATP
Anpara Sonebhadra; As per Tender document; As per Tender document
9832848
GEM/2026/B/7984106
Two Packet Bid
Biomedical Waste Management Service - weight basis - Collection, undefined, Disposal & Treatment of
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹2.1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biomedical Waste Management Service - weight basis - Collection | - | - | - |
| undefined | - | - | - |
| Disposal & Treatment of Biomedical waste for Project Hospital ATP | - | - | - |
| Anpara Sonebhadra; As per Tender document; As per Tender document | - | - | - |
Dy CAO CFA and BO, All details are mentioned in Tender Document., (Dy Cao Cfa And Bo Btps Anpara)
₹13,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832848.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788263239.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788262733.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788262741.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
T_Docs_20eb7fb1-92a6-4381-b1381788263059590_ee.cmd5anpara.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .