Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
UPPER SHEAR BLADE FOR 500 KNS OF MC100
LOWER SHEAR BLADE FOR 800 KNS OF MC125
LOWER SHEAR BLADE FOR 2500 KNS OF MC150
9606777
GEM/2026/B/7786949
Two Packet Bid
UPPER SHEAR BLADE FOR 500 KNS OF MC100,LOWER SHEAR BLADE FOR 800 KNS OF MC125,LOWER SHEAR BLADE FOR
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| UPPER SHEAR BLADE FOR 500 KNS OF MC100 | Chikkala Madhu BUILDING VISAKHAPATNAM Sudana Rao 530031,CENTRALSTORES STEELPLANT | 3 | 120 days | |
| LOWER SHEAR BLADE FOR 800 KNS OF MC125 | Chikkala Madhu BUILDING VISAKHAPATNAM Sudana Rao 530031,CENTRALSTORES STEELPLANT | 3 | 120 days | |
| LOWER SHEAR BLADE FOR 2500 KNS OF MC150 | Chikkala Madhu BUILDING VISAKHAPATNAM Sudana Rao 530031,CENTRALSTORES STEELPLANT | 3 | 120 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9606777.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
item_no_10-spec_and_drawing-mat_code_2038367_2026-07-10-12-51-43_c6f8238b96bb9a9b726d4cd9e0dffaaa.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.57 MB
item_no_20-spec_and_drawing-mat_code_2038340_2026-07-10-12-57-05_af916f2282c91e5f7a1dffe3626fcc18.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.85 MB
item_no_30-spec_and_drawing-mat_code_2038514_2026-07-10-13-00-55_baef74dbc29f8272d666896c98ef3592.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.00 MB
ATC_PDIL_f7525e91-f413-45b0-a1521785218134509_group26buyer1.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .