Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.3 CrQualified 1ST FLOOR KRISHNA TOWERS OPP TO THRIKKAKARA TEMPLE THRIKKAKARA P O COCHIN 682 021 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682021 | ₹20.3 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹20.6 CrQualified | ₹20.6 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹20.8 CrQualified G 132 FIRST FLOOR G BLOCK SECTOR 63 SECTOR 63 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0038707 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | ₹20.8 Cr | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹15.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹15.4 L
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Works of Operation & Maintenance of Various 220 kV & 132 kV S/Ss under ETC-II Kanpur; Transmission Sub-Stations; Service Provider
9290967
GEM/2026/B/7505326
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Works of Operation
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹7.7 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Works of Operation & Maintenance of Various 220 kV & 132 kV S/Ss under ETC-II Kanpur; Transmission Sub-Stations; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle - II PANKI KANPUR, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power, Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Sudha Singh)
₹15.4 L
25 May 2026
5 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9290967.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777979791.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1777979814.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
1777979818.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
1777979823.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.82 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].