Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26 L
EMD Value
₹52,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
DIRECTOR
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF HOMOEOPAHTY
PROCUREMENT OF HOMOEOPATHIC MEDICINES OF BRAND - HAPCO/SBL/SCHWABE INDIA
2026_NIH_924376_1
1031
Open Tender
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Supply
NIH Kolkata
AS PER NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹52,000
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 9 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Homoeopathic Medicine: Potency - 1M, 100 ML PHIAL | |||||
| 0.999 | Abrotanum | 1 | 100 ML PHIAL | - | - |
| 1.002 | Acalypha Indica | 2 | 100 ML PHIAL | - | - |
| 1.003 | Acidum Aceticum | 1 | 100 ML PHIAL | - | - |
| 1.004 | Acidum Benzoicum | 1 | 100 ML PHIAL | - | - |
| 1.005 | Acidum Sulphuricum | 2 | 100 ML PHIAL | - | - |
| 1.006 | Aconitum Napellus | 1 | 100 ML PHIAL | - | - |
| 1.007 | Actea Spicata | 3 | 100 ML PHIAL | - | - |
| 1.008 | Aesculus Hippocastanum | 1 | 100 ML PHIAL | - | - |
| 1.009 | Agaricus Muscarius | 1 | 100 ML PHIAL | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.06 MB
BOQ_971368.xls
BOQ • 1.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .