Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,381Qualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹9,381 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,400Qualified 18 19 MUNESWAR PURAM PARA ALAMNAGAR BIHIND ROSE CHILDREN ACADEMIC LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 UDYAM UP 50 0026002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | ₹9,400 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9,700Qualified 538 VILLAGE SALIYAR SALHAPUR SALIYAR SALHAPUR ROORKEE HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND 247663 | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 247663 | ₹9,700 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹9,381
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substation; Service Provider
9213306
GEM/2026/B/7435813
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substa
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 9381 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687775802658.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9213306.pdf
GEM_BID
1775893792.pdf
OTHER
1775893797.pdf
OTHER
1775893801.pdf
OTHER
1775893806.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775893792.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1775893797.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1775893801.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1775893806.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].