Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹65,448.75Qualified Make: FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 664 (BLACK) | Make: FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 664 (BLACK) | ₹65,448.75 | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹72,830Qualified Make: FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 664 (BLACK) DOONIWARI CHEERKOOT CHEERKOOT KUPWARA KUPWARA JAMMU KASHMIR 193223 UDYAM JK 12 0019612 | KUPWARA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193223 | Make: FIRST CHOICE BRAND--VEDICA COMPUTER PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: VCPL 664 (BLACK) | ₹72,830 | L2 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9427231
GEM/2026/B/7627661
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Baramulla, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
70%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 59 | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9427231.pdf
GEM_BID • 1.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].