Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FRONT DOOR LH BULLETPROOF WINDOW GLASS
REAR DOOR LH BULLETPROOF WINDOW GLASS
THIRD ROW BULLETPROOF WINDOW QTR GLASS LH
REAR DOOR BULLETPROOF WINDOW GLASS
GLASS CLEANER TUBE
9841873
GEM/2026/B/7992128
Two Packet Bid
FRONT DOOR LH BULLETPROOF WINDOW GLASS,REAR DOOR LH BULLETPROOF WINDOW GLASS,THIRD ROW BULLETPROOF
Rajouri, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹95,000
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRONT DOOR LH BULLETPROOF WINDOW GLASS | 1 | Nos | Rajauri | 45 |
| 2 | REAR DOOR LH BULLETPROOF WINDOW GLASS | 1 | Nos | Rajauri | 45 |
| 3 | THIRD ROW BULLETPROOF WINDOW QTR GLASS LH | 1 | Nos | Rajauri | 45 |
| 4 | REAR DOOR BULLETPROOF WINDOW GLASS | 1 | Nos | Rajauri | 45 |
| 5 | GLASS CLEANER TUBE | 1 | Nos | Rajauri | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841873.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
bp_glass_2026-09-03-12-37-00_6271a6f3f6a770cc18ecc42449a1aace.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
bp_glass_2026-09-03-12-37-00_6a5283e44397e903b931844d60ce5847.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_07692966-b985-4d94-92131788419745179_vspathania.250n.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .