Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹69.3 L
EMD Value
₹69,311
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
add.city.engineer (amc met/Hospital, East Zone)
Construction of new Drainage Underground sump with pump room and Laying of Rising Main line at Gulzarilal Nanda Qts at Ramol Hathijan ward of East Zone.
340858
EZ 06/263-2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Goods
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,400
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹69,311
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TND 263 Gulzarilal Pump House and Rising line.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].