Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bamboo Baskets | EELE ENTERPRISES | 4 | ₹6 L |
| 2 | COB-WEB REMOVAL STICK | SUHAVA IMPEX | 4 | ₹1.4 L |
| 3 | Coconut Brooms | TNR PROJECTS | 4 | ₹11.0 L |
| 4 | Coir Mat Red | EELE ENTERPRISES | 4 | ₹13.6 L |
| 5 | Disposable Hand gloves | EELE ENTERPRISES | 4 | ₹2,970 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.9 L
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 10:30 amClosed
Health Department TTD Tirupathi
Tirupati
e-Tenders are invited to procure General Sanitary Materials for user departments of P.H.Unit, TTD for a period of one year.
909434
TTD-33021(40)/3/2026-HEALTH - TPT
OPEN - NCB
Sanitation
Andhra Pradesh
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1.9 L
11 May 2026
6 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.01 MB
General Sanitary items.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].