Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.7 L
EMD Value
₹23,500
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - SUB-DIVISIONAL RAILWAY HOSPITAL DAUND; Diet; Full Regular Diet; TEA OF COFFEE 150 ML PER CUP OR UNIT
Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - SUB-DIVISIONAL RAILWAY HOSPITAL DAUND; Diet; Full Regular Diet; MILK 150 ML PER CUP OR UNIT WITH AND WITHOUT SUGAR
Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - SUB-DIVISIONAL RAILWAY HOSPITAL DAUND; Diet; Full Regular Diet; BREAKFAST
Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - SUB-DIVISIONAL RAILWAY HOSPITAL DAUND; Diet; Full Regular Diet; LUNCH
Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - SUB-DIVISIONAL RAILWAY HOSPITAL DAUND; Diet; Full Regular Diet; DINNER
9840456
GEM/2026/B/7990877
Single Packet Bid
Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - SUB-DIVISIONAL RAILWAY HOSPITAL DAUND; Diet; Full Regular
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - SUB-DIVISIONAL RAILWAY HOSPITAL DAUND; Diet; Full Regular Diet; TEA OF COFFEE 150 ML PER CUP OR UNIT | पपररेेषषततीी//ररपपोोटटगग Ramavath Srinivas 413801,Sub Divisional Railway Hospital, Daund, Pune. | 8 | - |
| Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - SUB-DIVISIONAL RAILWAY HOSPITAL DAUND; Diet; Full Regular Diet; MILK 150 ML PER CUP OR UNIT WITH AND WITHOUT SUGAR | पपररेेषषततीी//ररपपोोटटगग Ramavath Srinivas 413801,Sub Divisional Railway Hospital, Daund, Pune. | 8 | - |
| Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - SUB-DIVISIONAL RAILWAY HOSPITAL DAUND; Diet; Full Regular Diet; BREAKFAST | Ramavath Kitchen D ;Diet;Full Regular patientsper Requirement day 413801,Sub Divisional Railway Srinivas N/A Hospital, Daund, Pune. And Dietary Service -SU B-D IV ISIO NA LR AILW AY HO SPITA L Diet;LU NCH (8) | 8 | - |
| Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - SUB-DIVISIONAL RAILWAY HOSPITAL DAUND; Diet; Full Regular Diet; LUNCH | पपररेेषषततीी//ररपपोोटटगग Ramavath Srinivas 413801,Sub Divisional Railway Hospital, Daund, Pune. | 8 | - |
| Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - SUB-DIVISIONAL RAILWAY HOSPITAL DAUND; Diet; Full Regular Diet; DINNER | Ramavath Srinivas patientsper Requirement day 413801,Sub Divisional Railway Hospital, Daund, Pune. | 8 | - |
Sr.DFM/PA, Central Railway Account Deptt, Indian Railways, Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr.divisional Finance Manager, Central Railway,pune Division)
₹23,500
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840456.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788411721.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .