Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,458Qualified 01 OM ENTERPRISE ZAROLI MISSION ROAD BHILAD VALSAD GUJARAT 396105 UDYAM GJ 25 0038946 | VALSAD | GUJARAT | 396105 | ₹99,458 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified BORA BAZAR BORA BAZAR STREET BORA BAZAR NEAR BY JAIN MEDICAL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 17 0058375 27AYUPV4115B1Z7 B R M | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified DOOR NO 9 SHOP NO 2 HAZARI STREET OPP HOTEL TAJ MOUNT MOUNT ROAD CHENNAI 600002 MOUNT ROAD CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600002 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600002 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Printer Ink 008
Cartridge for HP laserjet Printer M329DW
Printer Ink 003
Spiral binding sheet blue
Spiral binding sheet transparent
Drawing roll
Lamination Roll
Lamination sheet legal size
Computer Paper10 x12 3 ply 70 GSM Dot Matrix paper 1000 Sheets
Dusting cloth
Toner powder for cartridge
Gum bottle 200gms
Gum bottle 500ml
Cello tape 2 inch
Cello tape half inch
9366330
GEM/2026/B/7573273
Two Packet Bid
Printer Ink 008,Cartridge for HP laserjet Printer M329DW,Printer Ink 003,Spiral binding sheet blue,
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Printer Ink 008 | 5 | Set | AHMEDABAD CITY | 15 |
| 2 | Cartridge for HP laserjet Printer M329DW | 3 | Nos | AHMEDABAD CITY | 15 |
| 3 | Printer Ink 003 | 5 | Set | AHMEDABAD CITY | 15 |
| 4 | Spiral binding sheet blue | 4 | Pkt | AHMEDABAD CITY | 15 |
| 5 | Spiral binding sheet transparent | 4 | Pkt | AHMEDABAD CITY | 15 |
| 6 | Drawing roll | 2 | Roll | AHMEDABAD CITY | 15 |
| 7 | Lamination Roll | 2 | Roll | AHMEDABAD CITY | 15 |
| 8 | Lamination sheet legal size | 2 | Pkt | AHMEDABAD CITY | 15 |
| 9 | Computer Paper10 x12 3 ply 70 GSM Dot Matrix paper 1000 Sheets | 5 | Pkt | AHMEDABAD CITY | 15 |
| 10 | Dusting cloth | 50 | Nos | AHMEDABAD CITY | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9366330.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tt_ie-04_2026-05-22-12-46-46_4f36d806f8ca20c8cde59e85b67eb336.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
tt_ie-04_2026-05-22-12-46-46_5b71f4d05ccbf0e1662a6df7530801cb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].