Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.6 LQualified | ₹10.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹10.7 LQualified | ₹10.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11.4 LQualified 05 ANAND BHAWAN MODEL TOWN IDGAH COLONY AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282001 UDYAM UP 01 0085548 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282001 | ₹11.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9321053
GEM/2026/B/7532489
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly Basis Cab &
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Mohd Masiullah Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 209601,Bholepur Fatehgarh, forwhichserviceis Farrukhabad-209601 required & Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 2 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Mohd Masiullah Vehicles Requirement /Numberof Durationin Months 209601,Bholepur Fatehgarh, forwhichserviceis Farrukhabad-209601 required | 2 | 10 days |
S.E., EDC Farrukhabad, (Superintending Engineer)
₹13,000
30 May 2026
12 May 2026
22 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9321053.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778594252.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.18 MB
KMG_dff05982-5db5-4f69-b2161778594386272_BUYEREDCFARRUKHABAD.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4253058.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].