Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.4 L
EMD Value
₹20,791
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm6d left
AEO N Z P
N Z P
Construction of paka drain from Sunil duttas house to land of Bijoy mondals Chowberia mouza, chowberia-I G.P, Bongaon Block. 1st call of N - 90 /25-26 (Eng.) dt 25/02/2026 , Sl.No. 05
2026_ZPHD_5019974_3
NPG / N -11/26-27(Eng.)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
N Z P
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,500
₹20,791
Yes
N Z P
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of paka drain from Sunil dutta's house to land of Bijoy mondal's Chowberia mouza, chowberia-I G.P, Bongaon Block. | 1 | Nos | 10,39,537 | ₹10,39,537 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.35 MB
BOQ_5093671.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
SOQ3.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.61 MB
2911.pdf
Other Document • 0.50 MB
tobereceived.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].