Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3)
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9805507
GEM/2026/B/7960563
Two Packet Bid
Octagonal Pole (V2),LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section
Surat, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3) | Rathod Mulubhai 395001,Taluka Panchayat Choryasi, Ghod Dod Road, Near | 30 | 45 days |
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | Rathod Mulubhai Rambhai 395001,Taluka Panchayat Choryasi, Ghod Dod Road, Near Ravi Dham Complex,395001 | 60 | 45 days |
| XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Rathod Mulubhai Rambhai 395001,Taluka Panchayat Choryasi, Ghod Dod Road, Near Ravi Dham Complex,395001 | 1,200 | 45 days |
TALATI CUM MANTRI, VANZ GRAM PANCHAYAT , TALUKA CHORYASI ,DIST : SURAT, 394230., (Gram Panchayat Vanz)
₹30,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9805507.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].