Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L4₹1.9 LQualified Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key,Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only,MS Office 2021 CD with key,MS Office 2021 only HOUSE 83 ANKIT RAWAT CHOPRAFARM SHYAMPUR RISHIKESH RISHIKESH UTTARAKHAND 249204 UDYAM UK 05 0021172 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 249204 | Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key,Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only,MS Office 2021 CD with key,MS Office 2021 only | ₹1.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L5₹1.9 LQualified Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key,Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only,MS Office 2021 CD with key,MS Office 2021 only | Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key,Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only,MS Office 2021 CD with key,MS Office 2021 only | ₹1.9 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L6₹2.0 LQualified Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key,Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only,MS Office 2021 CD with key,MS Office 2021 only | Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key,Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only,MS Office 2021 CD with key,MS Office 2021 only | ₹2.0 L | L6 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L8₹2.1 LQualified Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key,Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only,MS Office 2021 CD with key,MS Office 2021 only 28 245 VIDYANAGAR FLATS NR HIMMATLAL PARK 2 132 FT RING ROAD SATELLIETE AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380015 UDYAM GJ 01 0180606 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380015 | Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key,Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only,MS Office 2021 CD with key,MS Office 2021 only | ₹2.1 L | L8 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L9₹2.6 LQualified Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key,Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only,MS Office 2021 CD with key,MS Office 2021 only SOUTH COLONY AMBIKA NAGAR SILIGURI JALPAIGURI WEST BENGAL 734007 BHAKTINAGAR SILIGURI DARJEELING WEST BENGAL 734004 UDYAM WB 09 0002431 19EBEPD7962R1ZR B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 734007 | Item Categories: Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key,Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only,MS Office 2021 CD with key,MS Office 2021 only | ₹2.6 L | L9 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key
9680888
GEM/2026/B/7851795
Single Packet Bid
Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key,Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only,MS Office 2021 CD with key,MS Office 2021 only
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
40%
Exempted
Yes
8 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
8 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Win 11 Pro 25H2 CD with key | 1 | pieces | Dehradun | 15 |
| 2 | Win 11 Pro 25H2 Key only | 2 | pieces | Dehradun | 15 |
| 3 | MS Office 2021 CD with key | 5 | pieces | Dehradun | 15 |
| 4 | MS Office 2021 only key | 23 | pieces | Dehradun | 15 |
| 5 | Quick Heal Antivirus Total Security 5 Users 3 Years | 5 | pieces | Dehradun | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9680888.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tech_specs_2026-07-29-18-38-27_d3ef938c957794f2c253c5021b5a423e.pdf
BOQ • 0.36 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-07-29-18-38-27_da01b13b375bf309d663d23f984fb36b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].