Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹87,230Qualified Item Categories: tab panplus 40,tab pantosec D,tab calpol 650,tab calpol 500,tab amoxyclav 625,tab cheston cold,tab | Item Categories: tab panplus 40,tab pantosec D,tab calpol 650,tab calpol 500,tab amoxyclav 625,tab cheston cold,tab | ₹87,230 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹88,010Qualified Item Categories: tab panplus 40,tab pantosec D,tab calpol 650,tab calpol 500,tab amoxyclav 625,tab cheston cold,tab | Item Categories: tab panplus 40,tab pantosec D,tab calpol 650,tab calpol 500,tab amoxyclav 625,tab cheston cold,tab | ₹88,010 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹91,000Qualified Item Categories: tab panplus 40,tab pantosec D,tab calpol 650,tab calpol 500,tab amoxyclav 625,tab cheston cold,tab | Item Categories: tab panplus 40,tab pantosec D,tab calpol 650,tab calpol 500,tab amoxyclav 625,tab cheston cold,tab | ₹91,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹96,670Qualified Item Categories: tab panplus 40,tab pantosec D,tab calpol 650,tab calpol 500,tab amoxyclav 625,tab cheston cold,tab 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | Item Categories: tab panplus 40,tab pantosec D,tab calpol 650,tab calpol 500,tab amoxyclav 625,tab cheston cold,tab | ₹96,670 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹96,880Qualified Item Categories: tab panplus 40,tab pantosec D,tab calpol 650,tab calpol 500,tab amoxyclav 625,tab cheston cold,tab | Item Categories: tab panplus 40,tab pantosec D,tab calpol 650,tab calpol 500,tab amoxyclav 625,tab cheston cold,tab | ₹96,880 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Procurement of medicines
9317564
GEM/2026/B/7529241
Single Packet Bid
tab panplus 40,tab pantosec D,tab calpol 650,tab calpol 500,tab amoxyclav 625,tab cheston cold,tab
Rajouri, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | tab panplus 40 | Alembic | 2,000 | Nos | Sreekumar J 185153,Sector HQ BSF SUNDERBANI, C/O,56 APO, Sunderbani, Distt.Rajouri PIN CODE 185153 JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 |
| 2 | tab pantosec D | Cipla | 1,200 | Nos | Sreekumar J 185153,Sector HQ BSF SUNDERBANI, C/O,56 APO, Sunderbani, Distt.Rajouri PIN CODE 185153 JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 |
| 3 | tab calpol 650 | GSK | 2,000 | Nos | Sreekumar J 185153,Sector HQ BSF SUNDERBANI, C/O,56 APO, Sunderbani, Distt.Rajouri PIN CODE 185153 JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 |
| 4 | tab calpol 500 | GSK | 2,000 | Nos | Sreekumar J 185153,Sector HQ BSF SUNDERBANI, C/O,56 APO, Sunderbani, Distt.Rajouri PIN CODE 185153 JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 |
| 5 | tab amoxyclav 625 | Abbott | 500 | Nos | Sreekumar J 185153,Sector HQ BSF SUNDERBANI, C/O,56 APO, Sunderbani, Distt.Rajouri PIN CODE 185153 JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 |
| 6 | tab cheston cold | Cipla | 2,000 | Nos | Sreekumar J 185153,Sector HQ BSF SUNDERBANI, C/O,56 APO, Sunderbani, Distt.Rajouri PIN CODE 185153 JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 |
| 7 | tab ondem md 4 | Alkem | 600 | Nos | Sreekumar J 185153,Sector HQ BSF SUNDERBANI, C/O,56 APO, Sunderbani, Distt.Rajouri PIN CODE 185153 JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 |
| 8 | tab ciplox tz | Cipla | 2,000 | Nos | Sreekumar J 185153,Sector HQ BSF SUNDERBANI, C/O,56 APO, Sunderbani, Distt.Rajouri PIN CODE 185153 JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 |
| 9 | tab spasmonil | Cipla | 1,500 | Nos | Sreekumar J 185153,Sector HQ BSF SUNDERBANI, C/O,56 APO, Sunderbani, Distt.Rajouri PIN CODE 185153 JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 |
| 10 | tab avil 25 | Sanofi | 1,500 | Nos | Sreekumar J 185153,Sector HQ BSF SUNDERBANI, C/O,56 APO, Sunderbani, Distt.Rajouri PIN CODE 185153 JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9317564.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
hosp_adm_2026-05-12-12-36-44_cb8f9c5112d2a5a5531183d8ab18f7fc.pdf
BOQ • 0.13 MB
lated_med_list_2026-05-12-12-36-44_c5cc94cdac73d73d0719a7b3620e6c49.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].