Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹87,493.60Qualified | ₹87,493.60 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹90,320.01Qualified 222 RAILWAY ROAD NEW PREM PURI MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0014606 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹90,320.01 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.7 LQualified | ₹1.7 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹80,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
clening items
9529976
GEM/2026/B/7719412
Two Packet Bid
Heavy duty flexible shaft 5by8 16mm inner core double bounded complete with hand piece and fitted w
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Heavy duty flexible shaft 5by8 16mm inner core double bounded complete with hand piece and fitted with ball bearing Length 7point5 Mtr | 5 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 2 | Heavy duty flexible shaft 5by8 16mm inner core double bounded complete with hand piece and fitted with ball bearing Length 10 Mtr | 7 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar Tool Head Cutter Complete 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 With Babbles Pin Duly Case | 15 |
| 3 | Tool Head Cutter Complete with Babbles Pin duly case Hardened Suitable for 42 mm Tube | 132 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 4 | Turk head Brush Suitable for 42 mm Tube | 130 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 5 | MS Nipple 3by4inch Inner Core For Motor end | 35 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 6 | MS Brush Flat 3inch with Wooden Handle | 24 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529976.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
item_2026-06-28-12-51-55_35d78a9c8f55276b92a9a640382d7b59.pdf
BOQ • 0.41 MB
excle_2026-06-28-12-51-55_4e616cd9518d9b09efd8e06b3e8c2cd9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782631619.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TERM_1b695afb-56e1-4bdb-bfdb1782631663875_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].