Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
kalpana b gohil
Kalpana B Gohil DGM Elect Tel N0 02227486865 9428007227
Repair of 3x750 KVA stand-by DG Sets at phase-II on single tender on OEM/OES basis
2026_ONGC_289367_1
1T5KS26001
Single
Repair and Maintenance Services
Item Rate
panvel
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 NOS DG SYNCH PANEL RECONDITIONING MATERIAL AS
PER ANNEXURE. | - | Lot | - | - |
| 2 | DISPLAY-CONTROL | - | Each | - | - |
| 3 | TRANSPORTATION CHARGES. | - | AU | - | - |
| 4 | 3 NOS DG SET SYNCH PANEL
REWIRING, TESTING AND
COMISSIONING CHARGES. | - | Au | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.79 MB
BOMONGC.pdf
Other Document • 0.37 MB
NIT.pdf
NIA • 0.20 MB
BOQ_337566.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
SOWSCC.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].