Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹958.09Admitted-Finance | ₹958.09 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹962.85Admitted-Finance | ₹962.85 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | South End Trade Links L1 | Shiva Medical Agencies L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Human Insulin Analogue Aspart Premix 30% insulin / 70% Insulin Protamine aspart suspension 100 IU/ml (Monocomponent insulin, Recombinant DNA origin) 3 ml PFP / PFS Inj | 1 | PFS | 912.47 ₹958.09 Lowest | 917 ₹962.85 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
COMMANDING OFFICER
MH TRIVANDRUM
PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES
2026_ARMY_756452_1
200294/DGLP/ECHS/IFA/200/2025
Open Tender
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Buy
30 days
MH TRIVANDRUM
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
26 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026 - 24 Mar 2026
Human Insulin Analogue Aspart Premix 30% insulin / 70% Insulin Protamine aspart suspension 100 IU/ml (Monocomponent insulin, Recombinant DNA origin) 3 ml PFP / PFS Inj
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
RFPIFA200.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.37 MB
ManufacturerQuotedECHS-200.xls
Additional Documents • 0.03 MB
BOQ_847329.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].