Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,900
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm2d left
WARD EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, R/C
R/CENTRAL WARD
Hire charges of 01 no of crew cab vehicle for day to day use in beat no.11 and 12 in II and III shift at Rajendra Nagar Municipal Chowky Borivali East in R/Central Ward.
2026_MCGM_1319148_3
Hire charges of 01 no of crew cab vehicle for day to day use in II and III shift at Rajendra Nagar
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Item Rate
R/CENTRAL WARD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹472
₹5,900
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Hire charges of 01 no of crew cab vehicle for day to day use in beat no.11 and 12 in II and III shift at Rajendra Nagar Municipal Chowky Borivali East in R/Central Ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | Hire Charges of Crew Cab vehicle (closed body, dual cabin back side for keeping materials with 4 or/ Max sets arrangement) on rental basis at Rajendra Nagar Municipal Chowky including cost of fuel, maintance of vehicle, driver etc. shift of 12hrs. | - | Nos (Shift) | 3,235 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 12.93 MB
BOQ_2278856.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Directiontobidder.pdf
Other Document • 0.30 MB
SpecialConditionsofTender.pdf
Other Document • 0.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].