Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24.9 L
EMD Value
₹24,950
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 9:00 am4d left
AE (SWM)RC
R/Central ward
Hiring skid steer loader in Borivali (East) of R/Central ward.
2026_MCGM_1333526_1
AE/RC/3241/SWM
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
88 days
R Central ward
Please refer tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4,712
₹24,950
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Hiring skid steer loader in Borivali (East) of R/Central ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | Hiring the services of skid steer loader machine | - | Shifts | 14,149 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
DTBBobeast.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
BOQ_2281742.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Specificationsbobeast.pdf
Other Document • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].