Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.0 L
EMD Value
₹22,625
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local
9833778
GEM/2026/B/7984926
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13.6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | Vaibhav Sharma Vehicles Requirement 302016,708,7 th Floor, Crystal Durationin Months Mall, Sawai Jai Singh Highway, forwhichserviceis Banipark, Jaipur 302016 required | 1 | 24 days |
AGM, 1st Floor, Jeevan Prakash Building, Ambedkar Circle - Jaipur - 302005, (Krishna Kumar Singh)
₹22,625
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833778.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788344756.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.80 MB
TaxiCab_b64b273b-e5b8-489a-87e91788345868939_krishnaksingh6190@irctc.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .