Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring Of Agency For ISO Certification Service - ISO 50001 – Energy Management System (EMS); Surveillance Audit
Re- certification Audit; AUDIT
9818628
GEM/2026/B/7971925
Two Packet Bid
Hiring Of Agency For ISO Certification Service - ISO 50001 – Energy Management System (EMS); Surv
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring Of Agency For ISO Certification Service - ISO 50001 – Energy Management System (EMS); Surveillance Audit | - | - | - |
| Re- certification Audit; AUDIT | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818628.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787914812.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787914850.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].