Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.0 L
EMD Value
₹29,100
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm
Superintendent Engineer Office, VMRDA
VMRDA
Annual Maintenance (Civil) of VMRDA Main Office A,B,C Blocks located in U.B.Complex including Power Room Building and MC Camp Office at Pandurangapuram for a period from September 2026 to March 2027 (7 months)
984672
9/2026-27/SE-I/EE-II/VMRDA, Dt. 03-09-2026
OPEN - NCB
Annual maintenance works
VISAKHAPATANAM, ANDHRA PRADESH
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,028
₹29,100
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
UBC Complex NIT.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.03 MB
Tender Conditions .doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].